#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1interistaainteristaa331103164
2intermilan-stylinkevin2790543
3The Eternal WolvesArie Priyanto2790540
4Rossograuna FCJevon Adams2790525
5Inter Lagos fcAyodele Alabi2790413
6AS Capoisedjokannel18608-43
7The LongbeardsStefan Meli1550816
8Coburg WarriorsMichael Cannizzaro15508-64
9The CatalansCalisa Joseph12409-45
10Los ZebrasJoe Doe124010-57
11Keon Park FC 1982Carlos124010-92

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

liga x

League admin: djokannel
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 20
Prize: 41 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC