#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1RichMilanAbdullahi Ahmed331102141
2Sabun ColekAndi30100499
3Inter 69Matos30100393
4BlackShamaSurya Sanjaya2992344
5SpartaAbdalla27904143
6MIIIILLLAAAANMohamad2790468
7D Generation XSam Po Bo2581417
8Juvee1997Igor227165
9Templestowe UnitedMesut Ozil2170741
10ARAD FCARAD19616-12
11FC Pelister BtMilko Miladinovski1860769
12JuventusPacinomohd al pacino1860752
13Millanmohamedmillanesta18608-37
14FC RaigeAril Cyke15508-11
15mila10roni12409-126
16FC ZorroZorro10319-112
17FutureItan93010-100
18ResoviaaaBosskii8229-175
19PicetiPeca31012-199

Fixtures

karoon league

League admin: ARAD
Starting round: 2
Ending round: 37
Prize: 71 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC