#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1EdgeEdge391302112
2San Siro InvinciblesJose Spaletti331104154
3Nerazzurri OutlawzMike Whittaker33110475
4Team BashmilanSurv Olabanji bashir2891572
5Inter Lagos fcAyodele Alabi2891532
6The CatalansCalisa Joseph27906-11
7Piedmont UnitedAvinash Mano2480742
8The Eternal WolvesArie Priyanto2480722
9FC Genius JokerAbdulazeez Edward2480720
10intermilan-stylinkevin248070
11ABBAToby Kinte2271762
12Rossograuna FCJevon Adams2271710
13Press PassSteven1860916
14AS Capoisedjokannel18609-37
15TrendsettersHezron Melville18609-72
16Team Royal FcLebron James16519-2
17Coburg WarriorsMichael Cannizzaro155010-87
18Keon Park FC 1982Carlos134110-93
19TDADNoobs FCTDADNoob134110-96
20Inter Milan Gen XMD UDDIN72112-219

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

calcio stylin

League admin: kevin
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 38
Prize: 75 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC