#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Pocio4TeamMaciej361203107
2ACF BATIGOLMISTER331103103
3PS MaestroSatrio wibowo301004111
4Seminoles UnitedRozea2790571
5Africandojosh2790527
6VPowerRoberto Arturo2480645
7Winner Takes EarthEL Disa2480631
8laziale 1900nirkom2480630
9ROVESCIATAGATTUZINHO2170823
10juve spoorbehzad juve217074
11VICSANVicente Garcia21708-22
12baselmohamedbaselmohamed21707-27
13roma4everhussein zgheib186089
14FkCelikAlexandar186086
15LabbolaZyapiq18608-51
16JuveHoodyHoody18609-129
17TeamBaltiSeye124010-27
18a la cazzMr Cazz124010-66
19EdenAlaric00014-245

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

Zdenek Zeman

League admin: GATTUZINHO
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 36
Prize: 29 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC