#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Watch nightjohn snow33110469
2sansi taimleo mante30100440
3RamitaAhmed H30100419
4Stara DamaDarek2790586
5NeradzoreElprafesor2790580
6AC Milan of OkotaUche Agwu2581673
7La StellaMarcello Lippi2480649
8Forza cr7Shelby2480612
9EdgeEdge248065
10ASliceOfFriedGoldShishir2271618
11AC salmaniMaran217071
12roma4everhussein zgheib1961729
13MJA1Mohammad Alloush1860821
14Vila Calcio FCGeovane Santana1860917
15Mardini XIMardini18608-66
16MilaniQotaiba16518-18
17JuventusPacinomohd al pacino124010-55
18Pitopang FCMuhammad Fadhill Pitopang124011-197
19VaselinaGiuseppe31013-183

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

World Cup League

League admin: Uche Agwu
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 36
Prize: 285 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC