#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1BeneluxJosh Grayble28911116
2West AfricaBrad Stamp2480377
3NE EuropeRyan Krummell19614-38
4FC VikingsBob Hegazy186058
5CN EuropeDale Gerstin1752434
6Poland KPKim Vave1651520
7FC SerbiaFabio Lucci16515-14
8Baltic SeaClark Prateur1550610
9SC EspanaStefan Marino12407-9
10FR BrasilTrent Fernlee10317-56
11FC FranceDavid Prema10317-60
12FC CroatiaRon Scardars9308-88

Fixtures

Serie B

League admin: Ryan Krummell
Starting round: 13
Ending round: 34
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC