#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Chittagong CardinalsArham Ahanaf361202110
2Dunnarumma De BestSaif Al Hasan331103120
3EdgeEdge31101397
4Renesa JuveMd Renesa Nizamee30100477
5Rise of ChampionFaisal Habib2891491
6PsychoteamBartek2682454
7Juve BDAntonio Conte2480636
8DirewolfTahmid19618-75
9AcMilanRayanAbo Rayan1860835
10ASSASINEMehadi Hasan17527-3
11Schizophreniac FCMahdeen Taposh16518-65
12MY7H FCrifat hasan15509-27
13Flare BlitzTurin Tactician15509-59
14SHK TigersShakib H Khan155010-95
15infernonahid124010-92
16The J SquadJuveen124010-93
17Demolisherz FCDipto Momen93011-111

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

Serie A fans BD H2H

League admin: rifat hasan
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 32
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC