#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1bianconero86tishkata bonone391302173
2Seminoles UnitedRozea341113142
3Lubelski FullDon Radario31101494
4Legion Juvemarekjuve30100561
5LandysXILeandro Crolla30100520
6Silent PredatorDavid2992473
7POLONIA NAPLETONPiehow2992437
8ROVESCIATAGATTUZINHO27906147
9KawinMuda FCRahman Septiawan2480783
10badseedsbadseed2480732
11Juve-TimeTime24807-39
12Fuck teamMena19618-13
13GKS J-bieMirecki18609-73
14BunghaziAhmad18609-149
15Beginners LuckMaurice165193
16Goat Skullhossein155010-34
17oldham athleticotto134110-90
18faisaly clubFaisal124011-118
19IrriDUCEbiliTom McFarlane103111-120
20EdenAlaric31014-229

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

Serie A Masters

League admin: GATTUZINHO
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 38
Prize: 120 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC