#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Cuore MilanistaRadici Rma39130276
2FCSquadra Bianconerabianconero331104177
3ROVESCIATAGATTUZINHO33110498
4InterKVCreator3093363
5calciomercatoSaed2891554
6Internazionale-FCbaha2790652
7WeszurriWesza2480736
8AdriellivefreeAdriel2480732
9El Gran TorinoRamon Diaz2372628
10tica-tacaPredrag22717-5
11MightyFCAli Mansour21708-6
12Woodsie UtdWoodsie21708-18
13Assers elvaAssern19618-11
14Hotdogs for tea XIChris Roderick18609-22
15MilanistaBHHaris16519-100
16ChruizceSam ID1550104
17inter iraqmuhannad155010-57
18Zamora FCalfredo155010-171
19AsRoma4evaChris124011-90
20ShenandoahCastimir103111-140

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

Serie A Fantasy

League admin: bianconero
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 38
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC