#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1NestamilanNesta321023103
2Rozpacz GliwiceMateusz Rosiek301005139
3ACF BATIGOLMISTER301005102
4Newland ChallengePacul2891594
5FC CasualDenzel Washington2790644
6SugMa KntlJuviegar27906-27
7Dream united 20Willie kwab2682546
8yousifashraf01yousifashraf2581644
9Now We Risejestaname2581627
10Ares and ErosGoran Resman2581620
11ACF DJAN-TJOEKErryco Chiesa24807-13
12Ahmad Salah FCAhmad Salah2372638
13milan rosseniroimad slimani22717-8
14tica-tacaPredrag18609-47
15AcMilanKoperKarlas16519-43
16Fc casa italianaMafiouzi155010-69
17rojonestarojonetsa155010-98
18Juventus 11Raja Mujtaba124011-108
19RKS KosovoMuli Mangja124011-117
20fc calcionistamendez124011-127

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

Podsusedska Liga H2H

League admin: Goran Resman
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 38
Prize: 75 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC