#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1West EuropeJay Cranston361203112
2EuropeMiguel Yarolindas33110463
3East EuropeKevin Sampon2891534
4Eastern OrientGreg Halescroft2891516
5Iberian PenisularOscar Gurrero2790628
6ESP AmericaEvan Kanster2581627
7AmericasNorm Smithe258162
8AFC White KnightsStavros Pappas2480730
9Mediterranean BasinSimon Tresor2480715
10FC AfricaSam Gillen24807-3
11Southern AmericaGrant Ballou2271713
12AdriaticBilly Suva217089
13FC ArgentinaTimo Pahars196180
14R ItaliaDon Crameri18609-4
15Panthers FCFred Bauer18609-29
16Central EuropeFranz Hinckler16519-68
17YugoslaviaTara Wasten155010-28
18FC PortuguesaBarry Spand155010-44
19AmazonasSarah Tims155010-87
20South AmericaPomchack Wassanak134110-86

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

League A

League admin: Barry Spand
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 38
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC