#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Persian LazioErfan Goharian301004117
2DOLCEBUTRUTHLESSRay28914105
3ArazeRazvan2581512
4kura-kurapiojo xterer22716-23
5PSDC FCMartin217061
6Balkan EaglesZioLaziale21706-25
7Serie Mak MakstarsEd1860811
8Ayokunle AllstarsRickard17526-9
9FC CataphractHayk15508-29
10SsL BgJimmy13419-68
11Keyboard Warrior OFFKeyboard Warrior Official124010-92

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

LazioLand H2H 18-19

League admin: Ed
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 20
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC