#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Only YouVeKamil331104136
2Poultry PateAdriano33110471
3Pacholkipritus33110465
4AlakhaiTeamkamildeath30100556
5GothamCityPeter30100552
6Rado TeamRado Radovic30100537
7Gidentus FCBobSkurcher28915125
8SpampinatoBronX2790674
9La StellaMarcello Lippi2271742
10DrimTimLepa2271737
11Juvenia WysokieniceMichal22717-42
12oj tam oj tam teamMario21708-23
13Stara DamaDarek1860931
14TheKickersbooyak18609-88
15Butt CrackersMajkangelo16519-35
16Winged HussarsDravil155010-65
17Squadra Bianco-NeroAdrian134110-63
18Gelo65Grzegorz124011-124
19Papryczkilukkis124011-143
20HopsiasiupsaPawel113210-143

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

JuvePoland H2H

League admin: pritus
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 38
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC