#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Showntus FCPisculichi892926342
2DAF JjDAF7525012343
3Alex AnwrAnwarntus7524310298
4Sayed StarSayedElmubark722401357
5Fuzzy Wuzzy FCMod Uve7123212303
6R o c k s Teamfantastic6622015161
7Kolner Teamomar mohammed6020017141
8JuventusnonoHassnono602001721
9alsahafa24Mohammed vidal6020017-168
10FC Adobna Jjabujafar5618217171
11Nedal FCNedal541801919
12arabintusmohummed arabi5117020-125
13grandiarrasheed4916120-33
14Dragon 10Samito4314122-117
15Fc BakoBako4214023-235
16Juve Starahmed4013123-112
17SpartaAbdalla4013123-135
18italyz sscMANCHOEGO4013123-205
19juveSDomer albeah3311026-409
20shahroorshahroor279028-317

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

JOFCS

League admin: SayedElmubark
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 38
Prize: 30 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC