#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1RichMilanAbdullahi Ahmed331103188
2Milan gattuso fcGennaro Gattuso2790553
3Maimaje Xmuhammad maimaje2790530
4FC Genius JokerAbdulazeez Edward2480611
5Dikwatson fcFred19617-37
6The Rossoneri fcIvan Gattuso16518-67
7AltafiniMilan fcAltafini13419-71
8yusbel milanyusbel72111-107

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Foza milano NG

League admin: Gennaro Gattuso
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 14
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC