#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1LupoBiancoMou Delgado311014148
2Inter de Santiagoabraham genao30100533
3AS Le BiscuitAle30100527
4AC SantiagoDjango2790655
5i PartenopeiPaul Paiewonsky2790617
6MilanelloRDGiorGio2480723
7Esteban FCDr Esteban2480718
8RossonerifcDRRossonerifcDR22717-13
9A por la primeraChristopher21708-29
10Cabras FCTBE21708-40
11FC ChipotlePedro72112-81
12Real JoyaMogly41113-158

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

FantaCalcioRD19

League admin: Django
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 22
Prize: 45 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC