#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Vllaznia 94Brilant Baci39130266
2Twitch UnitedSeat Mushani361203164
3PetShopLupoLuani2891543
4NuovoCorsoLeoni-DUXArsid Balotelli2790684
5StormriserSosa2581647
6TeamRakikaqikaya2581615
7Otrant OlimpicArtan Bejta2581610
8Inter 808HEKTRO2480743
9JuventusTiranaqires2480734
10Genard Hajdini ACArd Dallxhiu22717-10
11Kallaci 2015Kallaci2170821
12Vllaznia 1919Tafa Erold2170812
13juvetiranafrenci21708-62
14International teamEtarbi20627-9
15Akrepi MadridTeodoliti20627-9
16ErdesaLissVija18609-75
17ACMilan1982Ditmir Cemi155010-72
18Yellow SubmarineLippi124011-86
19TNokaFlamur Noka124011-138
20MarottaSantoSubitoJOHN CENA DA DA DUUH103111-78

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

DNSH H2H

League admin: Seat Mushani
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 38
Prize: 30 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC