#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Calcio managerManager30100570
2ACF BATIGOLMISTER30100554
3Maldini Milanahmed saeed28915147
4Med Redha MerouaniJuventino2790693
5Dolinadino2790616
6Gonalons FCxMidnight2790612
7SocietySociety27906-16
8ismailof9 teamIsmail2480753
9AFLAKAlegri22717-29
10Wojak ZalachowoMarcel Pompka155010-15
11BesTeaMbrat155010-51
12Rossoneri57Sandro155010-114
13acdikaAriggo Sacchi155010-120
14Milan bigAbdol124011-100

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Calcio Manger League

League admin: Manager
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 26
Prize: 53 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC