#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1juve setifmohamed331104123
2MefAbdouMefAbdou311014108
3WassimJuveWassimAzz301005126
4ismailof9 teamIsmail2891589
5REGHAIA teamosamaa2790659
6JUVENTUS1980Delpiero279068
7Usmbblidahichemtyn2682526
8FCSquadra Bianconerabianconero2581668
9ACMdzlartiste2480734
10OMARJUVENTUSammar2480724
11OussamaverdeOussamapep24807-43
12LosSicaRioElProfessor21708-37
13MilusmaNinosim1961826
14Hich juve diofDiofjuve18609-29
15acmilan1889derossi18609-49
16interdzcfinterdzcf18609-80
17fulmineYassae155010-88
18RossoneraMilan-155010-141
19LajoyaBobinho124011-51
20Zinou SkriniarSan Boy Dz124011-173

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

Calcio Fans Dz 2

League admin: osamaa
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 38
Prize: 75 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC