#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1FC Adobna Jjabujafar36120395
2Max Allegri FCMusaab salah321023123
3RadwantusTarek Radwan30100588
4Maldini Milanahmed saeed2682542
5Rossonero Badrmohamed badr24807-39
6Islamovic SaadIslamovic2271725
7firoofiras klsane16519-22
8Sos rahahlehTotti salah124011-64
9La Spezia FCRinho124011-65
10AbdellaMi9Abdellanerazzurii124011-183

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Andrea Pirlo

League admin: mohamed badr
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 18
Prize: 38 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC