#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1FC Adobna Jjabujafar421404106
2RadwantusTarek Radwan391305131
3Max Allegri FCMusaab salah381224145
4Maldini Milanahmed saeed33103580
5Islamovic SaadIslamovic2891828
6Rossonero Badrmohamed badr28918-46
7firoofiras klsane196111-40
8AbdellaMi9Abdellanerazzurii155013-200
9La Spezia FCRinho124014-92
10Sos rahahlehTotti salah124014-112

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Andrea Pirlo

League admin: mohamed badr
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 18
Prize: 38 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC