#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Tygrysy AleppoWojciech Szwajcarski36120386
2Gidentus FCBobSkurcher341113157
3Vifon CFszfarceneger331104128
4Gatti MilanesiVoycheck331104102
5StuttgardWoolfik27906120
6RammTeamRobert2682538
7TifosiGrottgeraksioonc2581669
8Rumble Fish ACMPrzemyslaw K24807-4
9ThisFromBackKlimczer24807-61
10Witawa GdyniaMarcin217084
11The BierunMateusz21708-48
12PineappleDaros206274
13Jogin TeamPiotr20627-68
14ZSPlotyMaly19618-54
15Inter merdaCarlo Ancelotti155010-35
16AchajaMateusz15438-43
17OctopusyLDZOctopus155010-83
18Papryczkilukkis124011-76
19Lech PozanFaber124011-112
20Michighan QUAYETReda124011-124

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

AC Milan PL

League admin: Voycheck
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 38
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC